To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DRIVING UNDER THE INFUENCE
Age
48
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Location
BIGLERVILLE, PA 17307
Date Issued
Apr 24, 2006
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-747-05
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.