To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT
Age
41
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
PURGE AMOUNT $450.00
Location
BIGLERVILLE, PA 17307
Date Issued
Nov 20, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-992-21
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing