To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
11
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
149 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE IS $300.00
Location
CHAMBERSBURG, PA 17202
Date Issued
Jan 8, 2015
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-3158-14
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.