To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Driving Under the Influence
Age
76
Race
Other/Unknown
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
DRIVING UNDER THE INFLUENCE
Location
FREDERICK, MD 21701
Date Issued
Oct 24, 2008
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1125-07
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing