To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
68
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $800.00
Location
MAGNOLIA, NJ 08049
Date Issued
Apr 2, 2007
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-474-01
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing