To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
120 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
DUI (controlled substance; first offense
Location
YORK, PA 17404
Date Issued
Jan 20, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-20-26
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing