To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; FIRST OFFENSE
Age
55
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
171 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
E FRANKLIN STRICHMOND, VA 23223
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing