To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
INSTITUTIONAL VANDALISM
Age
37
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Institutional Vandalism
Location
FRANKLIN STELIZABETHPORT, NJ 07206
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing