To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
56
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
30 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Apr 18, 2023
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-499-18
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing