To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
52
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT - $550.00
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Jan 11, 2019
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-2226-18
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing