To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; THIRD/SUBSEQUENT OFFENSE)
Age
42
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 11"
Weight
205 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; THIRD/SUBSEQUENT OFFENSE
Location
S. POTOMAC STHAGERSTOWN, MD 21740
Date Issued
Jul 29, 2026
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing