To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
IGNITION INTERLOCK (ILLEGALLY OPERATE VEHICLE NOT EQUIPPED)
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 5"
Weight
195 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
IGNITION INTERLOCK (ILLEGALLY OPERATE VEHICLE NOT EQUIPPED
Location
GLENCOE, MD 21152
Date Issued
Nov 17, 2025
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR111525
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
Holding Department
ADAMS COUNTY SHERIFFS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.