To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT
Age
39
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
154 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT $550.00
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Oct 28, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-689-21
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing