To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT FOR VIOLATION OF ORDER OR AGREEMENT
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Hazel
Location
UPPERCODE, MD 21155
Date Issued
Nov 17, 2025
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD144724
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMONE PLEASE
Holding Department
ADAMS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.