To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CONTEMPT
Age
30
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
115 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT $450.00
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Jan 25, 2022
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-1528-21
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing