To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
POSSESSION WITH INTENT TO DELIVER (PWID
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Possession With Intent to Deliver (PWID
Location
KNIGHT ROADGettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR77422
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing