To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI: GEN IMP/INC OF DRIVING SAFELY-4TH OFF & SUB
Age
49
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
DUI
Location
LEXINGTON WAYLITTLESTOWN, PA 17340
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing