To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
A SELL/FURNISH LIQOR ETC MINOR
Age
22
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Location
Gettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Jan 20, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR22-26
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.