To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (INCAPABLE OF SAFE DRIVING; FIRST OFFENSE)
Age
23
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 0"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
DUI (incapable of safe driving; first offense)
Location
BRECKENRIDGE STGettysburg, PA 17325
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR149624
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing