To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
STATUTORY SEXUAL ASSAULT
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Statutory Sexual Assault
Location
BOULEVARD OF THE ALLIESPITTISBURG, PA 15222
Date Issued
Apr 7, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR109324
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing