To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Hazel
DUI & CONTEMPT OF COURT
Location
HANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Sep 17, 2015
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-272-13
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.