To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE; SECOND OFFENSE)
Age
48
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
190 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Blue
DUI (controlled substance; second offense)
Location
MYERSTOWN ROADGARDNERS, PA 17324
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing