To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Fleeing or Attempting to Elude Officer
Age
41
Race
hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
black
Eyes
brown
FLEEING OR ATTEMPTING TO ELUDE OFFICER
Location
PA
Date Issued
Jan 12, 2009
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1242-08
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.