To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
60
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $600.00
Location
UNION BRIDGE, MD 21719
Date Issued
Nov 13, 2014
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-2626-14
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.