To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Intimidation of Witnesses or Victims
Age
47
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 8"
Weight
165 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
INTIMIDATION OF WITNESSESS OR VICTIMS
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Sep 7, 2010
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-843-10
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.