To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
61
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
MD-867-13 - CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $202.75
Location
CARLISLE, PA 17013
Date Issued
May 31, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-867-13
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing