To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
67
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT $350.00
Location
TANEYTOWN, MD 21787
Date Issued
Jul 10, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-233-09
Issuing Authority
COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.