To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
SIMPLE ASSAULT
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
215 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Location
NEW OXFORD, PA 17350
Date Issued
Jan 29, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-1313-24
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.