To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 1"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CONTEMPT OF COURT
CONTEMPT OF COURT - DOMESTIC RELATIONS
Location
HANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Feb 19, 2013
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-2142-11
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.