To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
50
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 6"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Red
Eyes
Hazel
CONTEMPT OF COURT
PURGE AMOUNT - $450.00
Location
HANOVER, PA 17331
Date Issued
Nov 13, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-168-17
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.