To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCEFIRST OFFENSE)
Age
29
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
PROBATION FELONY WARRANT - X3 - DUI (CONTROLLED SUBSTANCE)
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT $450.00
Location
GETTYSBURG, PA 17325
Date Issued
Jul 20, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-398-21-CR-646-21-CR-676-21-MD-1528-21
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.