To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
CRIM TRES-BREAK INTO STRUCTURE
Age
41
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
Location
MEADOW DRIVESHIPPENSBURG, PA 17257
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-210-24
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing