To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
AGGRAVATED ASSAULT
Age
46
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 10"
Weight
180 lbs
Location
EDGWEATER, MD 21037
Date Issued
Nov 17, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR126723
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
Holding Department
ADAMS COUNTY SHERIFFS OFFICE
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.