To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
SMALL AMOUNT OF MARIJUANA
Age
28
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Location
CLINTON, CT 06413
Date Issued
Mar 18, 2021
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-565-20
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.