To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (INCAPABLE OF SAFE DRIVING; SECOND OFFENSE
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
185 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
DUI (incapable of safe driving; second offense
Location
YOUNTZ RDBEDFORD, PA 175521
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing