To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
(18)2709 (A)(1) Harassment
Age
33
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
245 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
42 Water Dam RdBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Jun 18, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-NT-0000194-2024
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department.