To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
Simple AssaultHarassment
Age
39
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
160 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
The Briar Creek Township Police Department have an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact this department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
1031 Sixth AveLot 5Berwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Mar 6, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Disturbance
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-CR-0000050-2023
Issuing Authority
Honorable Richard P. Cashman
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
To follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Briar Creek Township Police Department.