To follow Briar Creek Township Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Briar Creek Township Police Department.
3111(a) Obedience to Traffic Control Device
Age
35
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 7"
Weight
170 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
This department has an active arrest warrant for this individual. If you have seen this person or know their whereabouts, please contact our department at 570-759-0354 or submit a tip through this Crime Watch Portal.
Location
1600 State Route 93 HwyBerwick, PA 18603
Date Issued
Nov 14, 2023
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Traffic Incident
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26302-TR-0000385-2021
Issuing Authority
Honorable Brenda Hess Williams
Holding Department
Briar Creek Township Police
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Briar Creek Township Police Department.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing