To follow City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow City of Jeannette Police Department.
Resisting ArrestDisorderly ConductHarassmentPublic Drunkenness
Age
59
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
A bench warrant has been issued for Jill A. Reynolds. If you have information on her whereabouts contact the City of Jeannette Police Dept., or you can submit a tip below.
Location
Jeannette, PA 15644
Date Issued
Jul 27, 2017
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-10101-CR-0000220-2016
Issuing Authority
District Court 10-1-01
Holding Department
City of Jeannette Police Dept.
To follow the City of Jeannette Police Department, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the City of Jeannette Police Department.