(1 Count) 751786F Required Financial Responsibility
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
summons undelivered amount needed for collateral $441.50
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Oct 25, 2024
Warrant Type
Arrest
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000397-2022
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.