75 - 3362 (A3) - MAXIMUM SPEED LIMITS
Age
37
Gender
Female
Failure to pay warrant issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Jun 6, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000456-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.