(1 count) PA 75 1543 (A) Driving While Operating Privilege is Suspended
Age
41
Gender
Female
Bench warrant for failure to respond issued by the honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
May 29, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000945-2024
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.