75 - 3333 - MOVING STOPPED OR PARKED VEHICLE
Age
27
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Bench warrant for failure to respond issued by the Honorable Craig W. Long.
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Aug 28, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0002172-2025
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.