(1) count Disorderly Conduct Hazardous / Physical Offense
Age
23
Race
White
Gender
Female
Failed to pay the amount required to satisfy sentence of fines and costs of $351.25
Location
Catawissa, PA 17820
Date Issued
Oct 25, 2024
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-26303-TR-0000157-2019
Issuing Authority
MDJ Craig W. Long
Holding Department
Locust township
CRIMEWATCH - Columbia County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Locust Township Police Department.