1 COUNT CORRUPTION OF MINORS
Age
55
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
42' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Green
Failure to Appear (Bench Warrant) issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Mar 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-CR-0000057-2021
Reference ID
DIS714992353
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
Holding Department
Wellsboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.