1 COUNT THEFT BY DECEPTION-FALSE IMPRESSION
Age
58
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
50' 0"
Weight
180 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Brown
Bench Warrant Issued by Judge Repard
Location
Wellsboro, PA 16901
Date Issued
Mar 20, 2025
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-04302-CR-0000007-2016
Reference ID
DIS714992632
Issuing Authority
MDJ-04-3-02
Holding Department
Wellsboro Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Tioga County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Wellsboro Police Department.