1 COUNT OF VEHICLE NOT EQUIPPED WITH INTERLOCK
AND 5 ADDITIONAL CHARGES
Age
44
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 2"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Bald
Eyes
Blue
The Lower Swatara Township Police currently has a bench warrant for KENNETH LUCAS PAUL for 1 Count of Illegally Operating a Motor Vehicle not Equipped with Ignition Interlock and 5 additional charges. Should you know the whereabouts of KENNETH PAUL you can contact us at Dauphin County Dispatch at 717-558-6900 or leave us an anonymous tip on our Crime Watch Page.
Location
1350 S Eisenhower Blvd
Middletown, PA 17057
Date Issued
Jun 6, 2026
Warrant Type
Bench
Incident Type
Alcohol Violation
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-12203-CR-0000233-2026
Issuing Authority
District Magistrate David Judy
Holding Department
Lower Swatara Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Dauphin County
Get notified about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Lower Swatara Township Police Department.