184120A IDENTITY THEFT
1 Count – 18-3921A Theft By Unlawful Taking-Movable Property (F3)
(18) 4106 (A)(1)(II) Access Device Fraud (F3)
(3925A) Receiving Stolen Property
Age
41
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 5"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Brown
Above subject is wanted by the Warrington Police Department for the following charges:
Location
425 Easton Road
Lowe's
Warrington, PA 18976
Date Issued
Feb 20, 2024
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Fraud
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-07302-CR-0000065-2024
Reference ID
2024-02-0338A
Issuing Authority
Magisterial District Judge Stacy Wertman
Holding Department
Warrington Township Police Department
CRIMEWATCH - Bucks County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Warrington Township Police Department.