To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Contempt Of Court
Age
31
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 0"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
CONTEMPT OF COURT - PURGE AMOUNT - $450.00
Location
ASPERS, PA 17304
Date Issued
Mar 1, 2018
Warrant Type
Bench
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MD-505-18
Issuing Authority
Adams County Court of Common Pleas
CRIMEWATCH - Adams County
Get notificied about press releases, crime alerts, and news from the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
Subscribe for Free
No thanks, just browsing