To follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.
DUI (INCAPABLE OF SAFE DRIVING; SECOND OFFENSE
Age
28
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
200 lbs
Hair
Eyes
Brown
DUI (incapable of safe driving; second offense
Location
BEATTY CTFREDERICK, MD 21702
Date Issued
Apr 1, 2026
Active
Yes
Docket No.
CR-118-26
Issuing Authority
ADAMS COUNTY COURT OF COMMON PLEAS
To follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania, click the button below.
Subscribe
Download the CRIMEWATCH App and follow the Adams County Sheriff's Office, Pennsylvania.